AERI

Seccionales

Seccionales

Seccionales Aeri

    • Secretario: MARTÍN, Claudio Germán
    • Vocal Titular 1°: LEBAN, Gustavo Leopoldo
    • Vocal Titular 2°: CHALE, Natalia Daniela
    • Vocal Titular 3°: RICCIO, Enrique Daniel
    • Vocal Titular 4°: BELLO, Carlos Alberto
    • Vocal Suplente 1°: PLASENCIA LINARES, Dennis Milton
    • Vocal Suplente 2°: NIELSEN, Hernán Pablo
    • Vocal Suplente 3°: MARIANI, Luciana Carolina
    • Vocal Suplente 4°: MATAR, Maria Laura
    Delegados al Congreso
    • Titular 1°: CARRAZZONI Julio Mario
    • Titular 2°: CENSABELLA Haydee Liliana
    • Titular 3°: ALMADA Mariana Alejandra
    • Titular 4°: BUSS Juan Ignacio
    • Titular 5°: OBREGON Julio Ricardo
    • Titular 6°: LEZCANO Fernanda Soledad
    • Titular 7°: DOMINGUEZ Julio Roberto
    • Titular 8°: MIRANDA Alejandra Marcela
    • Titular 9°: BIFANO Adolfo Alejandro
    • Suplente 1°: GONZALEZ Fernando Gustavo
    • Suplente 2°: VIDELA Rodrigo José
    • Suplente 3°: PALLANZA Pablo Javier
    • Suplente 4°: BIN Ricardo Omar
    • Suplente 5°: FRAGASSO Micaela
    • Suplente 6°: ODO Martín Miguel
    • Suplente 7°: FERREYRA Silvina Vivian
    • Suplente 8°: ALBERDI Federico Sebastian
    • Suplente 9°: FLORES Elide Edit
    • Secretario: PONTE, Néstor Hugo
    • Vocal Titular 1°: MOLINA, Juan José
    • Vocal Titular 2°: CRISTOFARO, Roxana Karina
    • Vocal Titular 3°: SEGOVIA, Omar Reinaldo
    • Vocal Titular 4°: MAIDANA, Alfredo Daniel
    • Vocal Suplente 1°: CECCARELLI, Carlos Alberto
    • Vocal Suplente 2°: PIZARRO, Marcela Alejandra
    • Vocal Suplente 3°: CHACON, Carlos Patricio
    • Vocal Suplente 4°: CIALDELA, Gustavo Antonio
    Delegados al Congreso
    • Titular 1°: RACA, Sandra María
    • Titular 2°: MONTES DE OCA, Adalberto
    • Titular 3°: HURTADO FERNANDEZ, Judith Elizabeth
    • Titular 4°: REDRUELLO, Walter Jorge
    • Titular 5°: LUPANO, Juan Pedro
    • Titular 6°: TEGLIA, Nestor Carlos
    • Suplente 1°: CARUSO, Pablo
    • Suplente 2°: JEREZ, Oscar Luis
    • Suplente 3°: ROMERO, Sandra Edith
    • Suplente 4°: CONSIGLIO, Gustavo Raúl
    • Suplente 5°: OVIEDO, Samanta Analía
    • Suplente 6°: FRETES, Eduardo Alberto
    • Secretario: ARIAS, Nemesio
    • Vocal Titular 1°: PANEBIANCO, Leonardo Maximiliano
    • Vocal Titular 2°: SUVIA, César Ismael
    • Vocal Titular 3°: LONGOBUCCO, Claudia Alejandra
    • Vocal Titular 4°: STEFANIZZI, Néstor Leandro
    • Vocal Suplente 1°: MENGOTTI, Gabriel Eduardo
    • Vocal Suplente 2°: PIÑEYRO, María Soledad
    • Vocal Suplente 3°: BALBIN, Leopoldo Ariel
    • Vocal Suplente 4°: RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo Javier
    Delegados al Congreso
    • Titular 1°: VERA, Guillermo Antonio
    • Titular 2°: HERRERA, Maria Beatriz
    • Titular 3°: SILVA, Luis Gastón
    • Titular 4°: CAPELLINI, Agustín
    • Titular 5°: NADAL, María Belen
    • Suplente 1°: SUAREZ, Isabel Cristina
    • Suplente 2°: PEREZ, Gustavo Alejandro
    • Suplente 3°: MARTIN, Marcelo Héctor
    • Suplente 4°: PIROLA, Stella Maris
    • Suplente 5°: VENEZIANO, Irma Ester
    • Secretario: MENA, Mario Alberto
    • Vocal Titular 1°: PEÑA, Ruben Pedro
    • Vocal Titular 2°: RAMOS, Virginia Alejandra
    • Vocal Titular 3°: RIGO, Vivian Lydia
    • Vocal Titular 4°: OILLATAGUERRE, Alejandro Martín
    • Vocal Suplente 1°: MACHADO, Ángel Fabián
    • Vocal Suplente 2°: TAYLOR, Claudio Gabriel
    • Vocal Suplente 3°: RODRIGUEZ, Pablo Armando
    • Vocal Suplente 4°: ROCHA, Lucrecia Mabel
    Delegados al Congreso
    • Titular 1°: SARDON, Adolfo Gerardo
    • Titular 2°: MUTIO, Graciela Beatriz
    • Titular 3°: MARTIN, Adriana Guillermina
    • Titular 4°: TARABINI, Sergio Raúl
    • Titular 5°: BUGARIN, Gastón Eduardo
    • Titular 6°: BELATTI, Carlos Rubén
    • Suplente 1°: PEÑACORADA, María Julia
    • Suplente 2°: HOJRAJ, José Fabricio
    • Suplente 3°: IBARRA, Nancy Beatriz
    • Suplente 4°: CRISTINA, Hugo Raúl
    • Suplente 5°: ITRI, Juan Paulo
    • Suplente 6°: MAS, Adalberto Gabriel
    • Secretario: LEMOS, Martha Mabel
    • Vocal Titular 1°: RENDE, Ariel Eugenio
    • Vocal Titular 2°: BOTANA, Juan Ignacio
    • Vocal Titular 3°: VILLAR, Rodolfo Oscar
    • Vocal Titular 4°: ILIAS, Andrés Ismael
    • Vocal Suplente 1°: IBAÑEZ, Mateo José
    • Vocal Suplente 2°: GUERRIERI, Romina Soledad
    • Vocal Suplente 3°: SALAS ROSSI, Mercedes
    • Vocal Suplente 4°: CARDOZO, Gustavo Carlos
    Delegados al Congreso
    • Titular 1°: RIVERO, Pablo Cesar
    • Titular 2°: GENOVES, Alejandro David
    • Titular 3°: DUSSIO, Mariana Verónica
    • Titular 4°: BONZI, Alberto Domingo
    • Suplente 1°: LEONARDI, Fernando Adrián
    • Suplente 2°: MICHELLOD, Ignacio
    • Suplente 3°: GHIONE, María Soledad
    • Suplente 4°: GONZALEZ, Jorge Manuel
    • Secretario: SANZ, Silvia Beatriz
    • Vocal Titular 1°: GILLY, Carlos Alberto
    • Vocal Titular 2°: SALAS, Luis Alberto
    • Vocal Titular 3°: PARODI, Laura Rosario
    • Vocal Titular 4°: FONTI, Patricia Rita Beatriz
    • Vocal Suplente 1°: DI CHIRO, María
    • Vocal Suplente 2°: MANGO, Julio Francisco Oscar
    • Vocal Suplente 3°: PLAZAS, Marisa Cristina
    • Vocal Suplente 4°: IRIGOYEN, Juan Carlos
    Delegados al Congreso
    • Titular 1°: VIMERCATI, Enrique Emilio
    • Titular 2°: GARCIA ESCUDERO, Héctor Oscar
    • Titular 3°: PONCE DE LEON, Jorge Omar
    • Titular 4°: RIVA, Rodolfo Ernesto
    • Titular 5°: MARTINO, Adriana Nidia
    • Titular 6°: SCIUTTI, Gustavo Alfredo
    • Suplente 1°: ROSSI, Delia Ana
    • Suplente 2°: GIUSTI, Juan Mauricio
    • Suplente 3°: GARRITANO, Liliana Alicia
    • Suplente 4°: ZOIA, Carlos Manuel
    • Suplente 5°: TOBARE, José
    • Suplente 6°: D'ALESSANDRO, Idelfredo Hugo